Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Humiseal 1 B31 Acrylic Coating Mil I 46058 C (1 Ltr Pack),Altemp Q Nb 50 Lubricating And Assembly Pas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758294 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRIVE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HUMISEAL Model : 1B31-1L Title : HUMISEAL 1B31 ACRYLIC COATING MIL-I-46058C (1 LTR PACK) | 24-08-2023 17:22:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Humiseal Model : Humiseal 1B31 Acrylic, Packing size:1 Litre Title : Humiseal 1B31 Acrylic, Packing size: 1 Litre | 24-08-2023 17:36:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
Lubricating paste kluber altemp q nb 50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricating paste kluber altemp q nb 50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricating paste kluber altemp q nb 50 (in 750 grams pack)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConformal coating, make: humiseal, 1b31 (20 ltrs. packing),thinner, make: humiseal, 521 eu (20 ltrs
Read more
Lubricating paste kluber altemp q nb 50 (in 750 grams pack) as per m/s. buslink part no. 500100kqnb50 paste (or) perg bead sealant b777 (or) loctite 767 or equivalent. (note: one sample to be approved before bulk supply)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricating paste altemp q nb 50 (in 750 grams pack) as per m/s busilink part no.500100kqnb50 paste (or) perg bead sealant b777 (or) loctite-787 (or) kluber. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type