Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Data Logger,Remote (Transmitter)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6094916 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROSTEP MONITORING INFORMATION SYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MicroStep-MIS Model : AMS 111 II Title : DATA LOGGER | 14-04-2025 13:29:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Shishir Kumar Enterprises | Make : Microstep MIS AMS-111 Model : AMS-111 Title : DATA LOGGER | 30-03-2025 16:54:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : DATA LOGGER Title : DATA LOGGER | 19-04-2025 08:36:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreData logger nagpur,data logger bhopal,data logger raipur,transportation nagpur,transportation bhopa
Read more
of your Industry type