Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hsc Ssc Answersheet 12 Pages 60 Gsm Custom Print,Suppliment Answersheet 4 Pages 60 Gsm Custom Print
Description
Organisation Tribal Development Department Maharashtra |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4643026
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 16, 2024 02:29
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ORANGEGEEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

983291

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Nayan Santoshrao Kamble
Department: Tribal Development Department Maharashtra
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 ASZ INFOTECH NASHIK Make : ASZ Model : 12 Page Title : ASZ Exam Answersheet 12 pages 22-02-2024 19:20:29 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 ORANGEGEEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ORANGEGEEK Model : 12 Page Title : HSC SSC Answersheet OG 22-02-2024 19:27:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
3 PRATIBHA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED Make : PRATIBHA CORPORATION Model : 12 Page Answerbook Title : PC HSC SSC Answersheet 12 pages 23-02-2024 18:10:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ORANGEGEEK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : HSC SSC Answersheet 12 pages 60 GSM custom print,suppliment Answersheet 4 pages 60 GSM custom print 983291.00 L1
2 PRATIBHA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : HSC SSC Answersheet 12 pages 60 GSM custom print,suppliment Answersheet 4 pages 60 GSM custom print 1081971.00 L2
3 ASZ INFOTECH NASHIK Item Categories : HSC SSC Answersheet 12 pages 60 GSM custom print,suppliment Answersheet 4 pages 60 GSM custom print 1130673.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HSC SSC Answersheet OG ORANGEGEEK 12 Page 63660 ₹ 954900.000
Supplement 4 pages OG ORANGEGEEK 4 Page 6380 ₹ 28391.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise