Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Road From Bomdila 9th Mile Nafra Lada Section Of Frontier Highway Nh 913 9th Mile Nafra 19 554 To 70 00 50.446 Km
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of Road From Bomdila 9th Mile Nafra Lada Section Of Frontier Highway Nh 913 9th Mile Nafra 19 554 To 70 00 50.446 Km
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_863472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/NH-913/FH/AE/Tender/25-26/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=907847 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from bomdilla 9th mile nafra lada section of frontier highway nh 913 dishum sachung lada 70 00 to 167 75 97 75km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from bomdilla 9th mile nafra lada section of frontier highway nh 913 dishum sachung lada 70 00 to 167 75 97 75km
Read moreConstruction of road from km 70.000 to km 113.000 of bomdila-nafra- lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 70.000 to km 113.000 of bomdila-nafra-
 lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in
 the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 19.554 to km 70.000 of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 19.554 to km 70.000 of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 113.00 to km 167.75 of bomdila-nafra- lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 113.00 to km 167.75 of bomdila-nafra-
 lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in
 the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 113.00 to km 167.75 (package-4) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 113.00 to km 167.75 (package-4) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 34.700 to km 70.000 (package-2) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 34.700 to km 70.000 (package-2) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 70.000 to km 113.000 (package-3) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 70.000 to km 113.000 (package-3) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 19.554 to km 34.700 (package-1) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 19.554 to km 34.700 (package-1) of bomdila-nafra-lada section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from lada sarli section of frontier highway nh-913 lada to bameng 0 000 to 43 65 43 65 km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from lada sarli section of frontier highway nh-913 lada to bameng 0 000 to 43 65 43 65 km
Read moreAuthority engineer services for supervision of road from bomdila - nafra - lada section of frontier highway nh-913 (i) from km 19.554 to km 34.70 and (ii) from km 34.70 to km 70.00 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Authority engineer services for supervision of road from bomdila - nafra - lada section of frontier highway nh-913 (i) from km 19.554 to km 34.70 and (ii) from km 34.70 to km 70.00 on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type