Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Sirsoli To Wakeswar Road (Vr 40) Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm Road From Sirsoli To Wakeswar Road (Vr 40) Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/54.4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr.Construction Dn.(S.P.)Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to revaral khandala road vr-126 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Improvement to revaral khandala road vr-126 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to revral navargaon road vr-127 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Improvement to revral navargaon road vr-127 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreRenovation of tahasil office at mouda tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Renovation of tahasil office at mouda tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cd work on mangali gosawi to isapur road vr 128 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Construction of cd work on mangali gosawi to isapur road vr 128 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at mouda, in tah. mouda distt. nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at mouda, in tah. mouda distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction zilpa gondikhapa road (vr-253) tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Construction zilpa gondikhapa road (vr-253) tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovment to paradsinga wadvihra road (vr-195) tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Improvment to paradsinga wadvihra road (vr-195) tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreJamgad to taroda road (vr-105) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Jamgad to taroda road (vr-105) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction linga pardi gotmare bordoh road vr-26 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Construction linga pardi gotmare bordoh road vr-26 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type