Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Air Rotor Hand Piece Nsk,3 Way Spring,Glass Bead Sterilizer,Timer Relay,Wheel Small,Iv Stand,Bp Arm
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4586609
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2024 15:48
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 931 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CEE TECH ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 17:28:47 MSE Qualified
2 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 17:38:29 MSE Qualified
3 SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 07-02-2024 17:33:26 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CEE TECH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR ROTOR HAND PIECE NSK,3 WAY SPRING,GLASS BEAD STERILIZER,TIMER RELAY,WHEEL SMALL,IV STAND,BP ARM 40915.00 L1
2 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR ROTOR HAND PIECE NSK,3 WAY SPRING,GLASS BEAD STERILIZER,TIMER RELAY,WHEEL SMALL,IV STAND,BP ARM 42960.00 L2
3 SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR ROTOR HAND PIECE NSK,3 WAY SPRING,GLASS BEAD STERILIZER,TIMER RELAY,WHEEL SMALL,IV STAND,BP ARM 43500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise