Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No125/23 Aluvila Karimplavila Aluvila Karimplavila Chanel Bund Reconcreting Ward No 5 In Balaramapura Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No125/23 Aluvila Karimplavila Aluvila Karimplavila Chanel Bund Reconcreting Ward No 5 In Balaramapura Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 3162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 96/23-24 punnakadu chanel bund road-punnakadu chanel bund road concrete ward no 4 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 96/23-24 punnakadu chanel bund road-punnakadu chanel bund road concrete ward no 4 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no168/23-24 -thangal-pullaikonam road reconcreting in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 208/23-24 zion kallidumbil road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no 208/23-24 zion kallidumbil road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 66/23-24- construction of tidal bund
Construction of tidal bund
Read moreProject no153/23-24 parakuzhi colony-reconcreting of parakuzhi colony chanel bund road andparakuzhicolony grandhasala road ward-3 in balaramapuramgp
Project no153/23-24 parakuzhi colony-reconcreting of parakuzhi colony chanel bund road andparakuzhicolony grandhasala road ward-3 in balaramapuramgp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no164/23-24 varuthattu road- varuthattu road reconcreting ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no164/23-24 varuthattu road- varuthattu road reconcreting ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type