Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rf Test Cables Sma(m) To Sma(m) 72 In,Rf Test Cables Sma(m) To Sma(m) 48 In,Rf Test Cables Sma(m)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3985896 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anany Associates | Make : ZOMWAVE Model : "UFN26- MAPMAP- 72.00IN" Title : " UFN26- MAPMAP- 72.00IN" | 10-10-2023 22:59:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIMIC TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Huber+Suhner Model : ST18/SMAm/SMAm/72in Title : Rf Test Cables Sma(m) To Sma(m) - 72in | 11-10-2023 12:55:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | N.K. RF PRODUCTS & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NK R F Products and services PVT LTD Model : SPS-1801-1829-SPS Title : RF Cable assembly | 11-10-2023 14:33:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | R&N MICROWAVE | Make : MESA MICROWAVE CORPORATION Model : MMCLLT18C-01-01-72 Title : CABLE ASSEMBLY | 10-10-2023 17:14:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RK ELECTRONICS AND LIGHTING TECHNOLOGY INC | Make : HUBER+SUHNER Model : ST18/NM/NM/72IN Title : RF Cable Assemblies Sucotest 18 | 10-10-2023 19:44:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : R F CONNECTOR HOUSE Model : Coaxial Cable Assembly (ready To Use) Title : Coaxial Cable Assembly (ready To Use) | 29-09-2023 17:45:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | TIRANGA AEROSPACE | Make : Telimart India Pvt. Ltd. Model : SM 250 Cable SMA(M) to SMA(M) 72 IN Title : RF Test Cables SMA(M) To SMA(M) - 72IN | 11-10-2023 13:50:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VILASINI HARNESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : VHS/IRDE/CABLE_ASSEMBLY Title : VHS/IRDE/CABLE_ ASSEMBLY | 11-10-2023 05:48:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreSupply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreof your Industry type