Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Installing Protection Board With Alarm Cable At 33/11 Kv Power Substations On The Basis Of Rate Contract Under Etd Ii, Bulandshahr Under Etl Syana, Bulandshahr.
Description
Work Of Installing Protection Board With Alarm Cable At 33/11 Kv Power Substations On The Basis Of Rate Contract Under Etd Ii, Bulandshahr Under Etl Syana, Bulandshahr.
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PVVNL_1134885_1
Reference
Number
T-74/EDC-II/BSR/25-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place BULANDSHAHR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2118755

Start Date April 09, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/04/2026

Expired 141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.