Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Profile Inserts For Element Machining As Per Annexure & Drawing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5810415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (principal land development training centre krishna cada bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026 -27
Read moreof your Industry type