Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 324/25 Kumbhamkodu Maniyakkupara Road Retarring Second Phase Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
324/25 Kumbhamkodu Maniyakkupara Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring Second Phase Ward 2 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183038 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 18/25- kumbhamkodu mudapothanal road retarring ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 18/25-&#x0d kumbhamkodu mudapothanal road retarring&#x0d ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 296/25-kurianad east maniyakkupara road retarring ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 296/25-kurianad east maniyakkupara road&#x0d retarring ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 296/25-kurianad east maniyakkupara road retarring ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 296/25-kurianad east maniyakkupara road&#x0d retarring ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 316/25-santhinagar farm road retarring second phase ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 316/25-santhinagar farm road retarring second&#x0d phase ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 307/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 63 kumbhamkodu ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 307/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 63&#x0d kumbhamkodu ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 323/25-kunnappillil anchalkulam road maintenance second phase ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 323/25-kunnappillil anchalkulam road&#x0d maintenance second phase ward 7-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25- kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25-&#x0d kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 299/25-arampuli plathottam road retarring ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 299/25-arampuli plathottam road retarring&#x0d ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25- kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25-&#x0d kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward&#x0d 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 289/25-thuravikkal chempanani road retarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 289/25-thuravikkal chempanani road retarring&#x0d ward 9-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type