Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp 357/24 56 Th Number Anganawadi Maintenance In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp 357/24 56 Th Number Anganawadi Maintenance In Ward 8 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5 10/2023-24/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035412 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 503/25-83 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 503/25-83 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 495/25-85 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no. 495/25-85 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 202/26-86 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 13
Annual plan-kaiparambu gramapanchayath 2025-26 proj no. 202/26-86 th number anganawadi maintenance in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 124/25-parappuram anganawadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil wor
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 124/25-parappuram anganawadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil wor
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2023-24 anganawadi maintanance-pro no183/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-toilet construction of muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24- general civil workannual plan-toilet construction of muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24- general civil work
Annual plan-toilet construction of&#x0d muthuvila anganawadi - 216/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mundonikkara anganawadi renovation-220/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mundonikkara anganawadi renovation-220/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 60/23-24 kottayil peedika anganawadi road completion-kottayil peedika anganawadi road poorthikaranam- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance of anganawadi ward 4,5,13-maintenance of anganawadi ward 4,5,13-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance of&#x0d anganawadi ward 4,5,13-maintenance of&#x0d anganawadi ward 4,5,13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type