Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Fender Str Lh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIM INDUSTRIES | Make : AIM BRAND Model : AIMINDUSTRIES Title : CENTER DECK KIT | 04-09-2023 12:49:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAITHRA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : CHAITRA ENGINEERING WORKS Model : 787FE01035 Title : FRONT FENDER STR LH | 20-09-2023 15:23:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ENGINEERING STEEL FABRICA | Make : NA Model : 787FE01035 Title : Front Fender Str LH | 04-09-2023 17:43:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | NIHAR TECHNOCRAFTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NIHAR Model : NIHAR Title : FABRICATED ITEMS | 12-09-2023 15:49:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAGHAI ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : CUSTOM SPECIFICATION Title : Front Fender Str LH (Q3) | 13-09-2023 10:55:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SARC INDUSTRIES | Make : SARC INDUSTRIES Model : FABRICATORS Title : FABRICATED STRUCTURES | 08-09-2023 19:22:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SRI JYOTHI INDUSTRIALS | Make : Front Fender LH Model : BH35-2 Title : Front Fender LH | 12-09-2023 18:26:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VIJAYALAXMI INDUSTRIES | Make : VIJAYALAXMI INDUSTRIES Model : BH35-2 Title : FRONT FENDER Str LH (Q3) | 12-09-2023 13:02:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type