Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Water Control & Fishing Right Services 🎣🚦 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Provision Of Water Control & Fishing Right Services Between Lattipur And High Level Km. 14/02 Under The Jurisdiction Of Aden/Thb For A Period Of 36 Months, Commencing From April 1, 2024, To March 31, 2027. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 1:00 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 31200 Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Water Control, Fishing Right, Railway Services, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Emd, Tender Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Control &Amp Fishing Right Between Lattipur High Level Km. 14/02 Under Jurisdiction Of Aden/Thb For The Period 36 Months From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2027.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74756682 |
|
Reference Number |
03SEE24-25-02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/052024/74756682/viewNitPdf_4546229.pdf |
| Start Date | April 27, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water control and fishing right between lattipur - highlevel km. 14/02 under jurisdiction of aden/thb for the period 36 months.(from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control & fishing right between lattipur - high level km. 14/02 under jurisdiction of aden/thb for the period 36 months from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control and fishing right for the section thanabihpur near/upto bridge no. 10 from km. 70/20 to 42/01 under aden/thb jurisdiction for the period 36 months (01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control and fishing right between barauni yard (ex) - garhara (in) & tilrath (ex) under jurisdiction of aden/e/bju for the period 36 months. (from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control & fishing right between barauni yard (ex) - garhara (in) & tilrath (ex) under jurisdiction of aden/east/bju for the period 36 months from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control and fishing right of umesh nagar - mansi section from km. 128/7 to 116/0 under jurisdiction aden/e/bju for the period 36 months (01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control & fishing right in the section of mansi - khagaria upto retired allignment on railway land under jurisdiction of aden/e/bju for the period 36 months ( from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control and fishing right in the section of mansi - khagaria upto retired alignment on railway land under jurisdiction of aden/e/bju for the period 36 months. (from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater control & fishing right between barauni (ex) - sahebpur kamal yard (in) to munger ghat (in) from km 178/00 to 136/04 under jurisdiction of aden/east/bju for the period 36 months from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLicensing of water control and fishing right in the section thanabihpur at kosi br. no. 10 from km 42/01 to km. 03/05 on railway land under jurisdiction aden/thb for the period 36 month (01.04.2024 to 31.03.2027)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type