Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Reducer Socket 25 Mm X 15 Mm As Per Specification: Is 1879:2010
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106584715 |
|
Reference Number |
85255062 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106584715/viewNitPdf_4840216.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gi elbow reducer 40 x 15 mm as per is 1879:2010
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket reducing - 50 x 40 mm, to drawing/specification is:1879/2010 (3rd rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi socket 15 mm,gi socket 20 mm,gi elbow 15 mm,gi union 15 mm,gi reducer 20 mm to 15 mm,gi nipple 1
Read more
Gi bib cock 15 mm,gi pillar cock 15mm,gi ball valves 15 mm,gi union 15 mm,gi reducer 32mm x 25mm,gl
Read more
Gi bib cock 15 mm,gi pillar cock 15mm,gi ball valves 15 mm,gi union 15 mm,gi reducer 32mm x 25mm,gl
Read more
Gi reducer socket,gi reducer socket,gi reducer socket,gi reducer socket,gi reducer elbow,gi reducer
Read more
Gi elbow 15 mm isi marked,gi elbow 20 mm isi marked,gi elbow reducer 15 x 25 mm,gi elbow reducer 15
Read more
Socket m2 or m2 r-l 15 mm to is: 1879/2010 ,amndt.-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type