Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithium Ion Battery Pack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5330420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anju Enterprize Company | Make : Vertex Model : FNB134 LI Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 30-08-2024 21:52:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | APPLIED COMMUNICATION AND CONTROLS | Make : APCOM Model : BATTERY COMPATIBLE FOR VX-451-DO-5 Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 16-09-2024 16:27:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHULLAR ENTERPRISES | Make : VERTEX Model : VX451 Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 30-08-2024 17:08:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | CYBER COMMUNICATIONS | Make : NA Model : V134LI Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 06-09-2024 13:30:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Nav Technologies and Services | Make : Vertex Model : V134LI Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 16-09-2024 18:38:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | R.P.ENTERPRISES | Make : VERTEL Model : V134LI Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 27-08-2024 17:12:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SANCHAR WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED | Make : SANCHAR Model : MAKE SANCHAR MODEL NO SPV-451L Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 17-09-2024 23:08:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK Title : LITHIUM ION BATTERY PACK | 18-09-2024 08:45:05 | MII | Qualified |
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles
Supply of battery operated electric vehicles to kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi.
Read moreSupply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreof your Industry type