Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement / Modification To Existing Over Head Gantries With Related Equipments Along With Allied Works At Cps Narwal
|
| Description |
Improvement / Modification To Existing Over Head Gantries With Related Equipments Along With Allied Works At Cps Narwal
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_231455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHEJ/MS/84 of 2023-24 Dated 27-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Ex Engineer JSD PHE M Div South Jmu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreUpgradation modification improvement to different capacities cables installed at cps narwal along with allied works
Upgradation modification improvement to different capacities cables installed at cps narwal along with allied works
Read moreUp gradation modification improvement to different capacities lt control panels along with allied works at cps narwal
Up gradation modification improvement to different capacities lt control panels along with allied works at cps narwal
Read moreModification improvement to different capacities electric sub stations with allied works at cps narwal
Modification improvement to different capacities electric sub stations with allied works at cps narwal
Read moreUp gradation of different capacities delivery and suction lines control valves along with allied works at cps narwal
Up gradation of different capacities delivery and suction lines control valves along with allied works at cps narwal
Read moreUp gradation/ modification/ improvement to different capacities capacities manifolds, delivery lines, suction lines, control valves along with allied works at cps narwal i.e delivery/ suction of doongian, raika, channi, bathindi and nowabad
Up gradation/ modification/ improvement to different capacities capacities manifolds, delivery lines, suction lines, control valves along with allied works at cps narwal i.e delivery/ suction of doongian, raika, channi, bathindi and nowabad
Read moreReplacement of service cable along with allied works at cps muthi village
Replacement of service cable along with allied works at cps muthi village
Read moreHsc centrifugal pumpset along with allied equipments
Manufacture and supply of hsc centrifugal pumps of different discharge capacity and head with suitable 3 phase squirrel cage motor capacitor and starter with accessories which includes ms base plate
Read moreof your Industry type