Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Lining For Km.73 To 96 Of Chaskaman Left Bank Canal And Other Ancillary Works.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Lining For Km.73 To 96 Of Chaskaman Left Bank Canal And Other Ancillary Works.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDP_1098617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Temder Notice No.7 for Year 2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 23.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranjangaon District Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918578 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc lining for km 73 to 96 of chaskaman left bank canal and other ancillary works
Construction of cc lining for km 73 to 96 of chaskaman left bank canal and other ancillary works
Read moreConstruction of intake chambers and valve operated outlets at direct outlets along chaskaman left bank canal km 73 to 144 including ancillary works
Construction of intake chambers and valve operated outlets at direct outlets along chaskaman left bank canal km 73 to 144 including ancillary works
Read moreCarrying out regular maintenance and other ancillary works including repairs to the gates at distributory no11 11a on chaskaman left bank canal
Carrying out regular maintenance and other ancillary works including repairs to the gates at distributory no11 11a on chaskaman left bank canal
Read moreRepairs lining and other ancillary works to dudhganga left bank canal at km 7 ch 6 970 taluka radhanagri dist kolhapur
Repairs lining and other ancillary works to dudhganga left bank canal at km 7 ch 6 970 taluka radhanagri dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairing and other works of various sizes of gates of chaskaman left bank canal from km 34 to km 59
Repairing and other works of various sizes of gates of chaskaman left bank canal from km 34 to km 59
Read moreRepairing of canal section and providing c.c. lining on km 1 ch.0 to 570 of surya left bank canal.
Repairing of canal section and providing c.c. lining on km 1 ch.0 to 570 of surya left bank canal.
Read moreRestoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Restoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Read moreRestoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Restoration of canal section and lining in 47km to 48km of paithan left bank canal
Read moreRepairs to cross regulator of the nira left bank canal km 136/320 and lining , repairs to head regulator of bawda branch canal outlet no.9 of dy.59 of nira left bank canal km 152-600 and lining and other allied works
Repairs to cross regulator of the&#x0d nira left bank canal km 136/320&#x0d and lining , repairs to head&#x0d regulator of bawda branch&#x0d canal outlet no.9 of dy.59 of nira&#x0d left bank canal km 152-600 and lining and other allied works
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on left bank canal km 3 to 5 ch.2 600 to 4 600 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on left bank canal km 3 to 5 ch.2 600 to 4 600 of surya major project.
Read moreof your Industry type