Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piston Head Disc To Drg No: Rdso/Sk.Dp 3061 Alt.1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106600609 |
|
Reference Number |
LF255068 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106600609/viewNitPdf_4857994.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePiston head disc to drg no: rdso/sk.dp-3061 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc to drg no: rdso/sk.dp-3061 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc to drg no: rdso/sk.dp-3061 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc to drg no: rdso/sk.dp-3061 alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc to rdso drg no. sk. dp. 3061, alt-(1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc rdso drg. no. sk. dp-3061.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc for brake cylinder to rdso`s drg. no.- skdp-3061, alt..-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc for brake cylinder to rdso`s drg. no.- skdp-3061, alt..-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston head disc for brake cylinder to rdso`s drg. no.- skdp-3061, alt..-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type