Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Jack Seal For Boom Cylinder For Tata Hitachi,Hydraulic Pipe Adopter For Tata Hitachi,Spra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4585066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISE | - | 13-02-2024 00:18:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRATIMA ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 10:36:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUJIT BISWAS | - | 14-02-2024 10:40:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack seal for boom cylinder for Tata Hitachi,Hydraulic pipe adopter for Tata Hitachi,Spra | 38383.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUJIT BISWAS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack seal for boom cylinder for Tata Hitachi,Hydraulic pipe adopter for Tata Hitachi,Spra | 42220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRATIMA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hydraulic Jack seal for boom cylinder for Tata Hitachi,Hydraulic pipe adopter for Tata Hitachi,Spra | 55380.00 | L3 |