Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reo 4 Gb Ram Ddr 4,Ram 2 Gb Ddr 1,Tafflon For Printer,Smps Intex,Ram 4 Gb Ddr 3,Transcent 2 Gb Ram
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4432975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 20:15:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 15-01-2024 10:50:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-01-2024 20:33:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 14-01-2024 20:40:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REO 4 GB RAM DDR 4,RAM 2 GB DDR 1,Tafflon for Printer,SMPS Intex,RAM 4 GB DDR 3,Transcent 2 GB RAM | 8375.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REO 4 GB RAM DDR 4,RAM 2 GB DDR 1,Tafflon for Printer,SMPS Intex,RAM 4 GB DDR 3,Transcent 2 GB RAM | 8650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REO 4 GB RAM DDR 4,RAM 2 GB DDR 1,Tafflon for Printer,SMPS Intex,RAM 4 GB DDR 3,Transcent 2 GB RAM | 9000.00 | L3 |