Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Alluminium Lugs Suitable For 150 Sq. Mm Make Dowells/Action
|
| Description |
Supply Of Alluminium Lugs
Suitable For 150 Sq. Mm
Make Dowells/Action
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_307387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/CC/GWL/PUR/ 23-24/4788 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq mm and alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq mm and alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm
Read moreLinemen safety helmet isi mark, alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq., alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq. mm., alluminium lugs suitable for 120 sq. mm.
Linemen safety helmet isi mark, alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq., alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq. mm., alluminium lugs suitable for 120 sq. mm.
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq mm and alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm for oandm circle morena
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 300 sq mm and alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sq mm for oandm circle morena
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable 300 sq mm
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable &#x0d for 300 sq mm&#x0d
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Supply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Supply of alluminium lugs 70 95 150 sq mm make sharp
Read moreSupply of (1) aluminums lugs suitable for 300 sq. mm., 300 nos.(2) aluminums lugs suitable for 220 sq. mm., 150 nos. (3) aluminums lugs suitable for 185 sq. mm., 1300 nos. (4) aluminums lugs suitable for 150 sq. mm., 1300 nos. (5) aluminums lugs su
Supply of (1) aluminums lugs suitable for 300 sq. mm., 300 nos.(2) aluminums lugs suitable for 220 sq. mm., 150 nos. (3) aluminums lugs suitable for 185 sq. mm., 1300 nos. (4) aluminums lugs suitable for 150 sq. mm., 1300 nos. (5) aluminums lugs su
Read moreof your Industry type