Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr.No 16/23 24 Mannanthara Jn Gosepal Center Road Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr.No 16/23 24 Mannanthara Jn Gosepal Center Road Concreting Chavara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LIDEW/CVRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7092 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD CHAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-pr.no 86/23-24 kannapezhathu jn vilapparambath jn road concreting - chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 86/23-24 kannapezhathu jn vilapparambath jn road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 72/23-24 ottavila jn pillaveed road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read morePr.no 261/22-23 chekkattu jn plakkottu jn road concreting in chavara gp
Pr.no 261/22-23 chekkattu jn plakkottu jn road concreting in chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Retender annual plan-pr.no 219/23-24 mukundapuram jn kayalvaram footpath re concreting- chavara gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 13/23-24 karithurakkav pallathal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 13/23-24 karithurakkav pallathal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 223/23-24 karanisseri jn panaykkathara road renovation- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type