Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Elite H580 Control For Erba Elite 580 System 🩺 The Central Armed Police Forces, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of The Elite H580 Control For The Erba Elite 580 System, A Fully Automated Hematology Analyzer. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 6:00 Pm This Is A Unique Opportunity For Suppliers To Offer Solutions That Will Enhance The Diagnostic Capabilities Of Our Medical Facilities. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Elite H580 Control, Erba Elite 580 System, Hematology Analyzer, Medical Equipment, Procurement, Central Armed Police Forces, Ministry Of Home Affairs| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elite H580 Control For Erba Elite 580 System (Fully Automated Hematology Analyzer) .,Elite H Clean
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4863008 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Compact Healthcare | Make : Model : Title : | 06-05-2024 15:38:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Lyse 1 -500ml Title : Elite H580 | 06-05-2024 17:57:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JP And Sons | Make : ERBA Model : Elite H580 Control For Erba Elite-580 System Title : Elite H580 Control For Erba Elite-580 System (fully Automated Hematology Analyzer) | 06-05-2024 16:43:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VORTEX VENTURES | Make : ERBA Model : Elite H580 Control For Erba Elite-580 System Title : Elite H580 Control For Erba Elite-580 System (fully Automated Hematology Analyzer) | 06-05-2024 16:16:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
Elite h580 control for erba elite-580 system (fully automated hematology analyzer) .,elite h clean
Read more
Elite h580 diluent for use with erba elite 580 hematology analyzer pkt size: 1x20 litre supply in three parts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElite h580 lyse 1 for use with erba elite 580 hematology analyzer. pkt size: 1x500 ml. supply in three parts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErba elite 580 diluent pkt of 20 ltr for fully automatic 5 part hematology analyser,erba elite 580
Read more
Erba elite 580 diluent pkt of 20 ltr for fully automatic 5 part hematology analyser,erba elite 580
Read more
Erba elite 580 diluent pkt of 20 ltr for fully automatic 5 part hematology analyser,erba elite 580
Read more
Erba elite 580 diluent pkt of 20 ltr for fully automatic 5 part hematology analyser,erba elite 580
Read more
Erba elite 580 diluent pkt of 20 ltr for fully automatic 5 part hematology analyser,erba elite 580
Read more
of your Industry type