Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Mla Sdf 202223 Pudukkad Lac Construction Of Karuvakkundu Road Ward 8 In Vallachira Gp 2022 23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Mla Sdf 2022 23 Pudukkad
Lac Construction Of Karuvakkundu Road
,Ward 8 In Vallachira Gp 2022 23 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_577763_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SC3-976/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECRETARY, VALLACHIRA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6445 lac-ads-lac ads -2022-23 pudukkad lac -construction of shastha company road of ward 5 vallachira gp in cherpu bp-pudukkad lac 2022-23 in cherpu bp -general civil work
6445 lac-ads-lac ads -2022-23 pudukkad lac -construction of shastha company road of ward 5 vallachira gp in cherpu bp-pudukkad lac 2022-23 in cherpu bp -general civil wor
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf 2024 25 construction of attupurath road in ward 4 of vallachira gp in pudhukad lac in vallachira gp general civil work
Mla sdf mla sdf 2024 25 construction of attupurath road in ward 4 of vallachira gp in pudhukad lac in vallachira gp general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf pudukad la 2022 23 construction of krishna road in ward 2 of vallachira grama panchayath general civil work
Mla-sdf-pudukad la 2022-23 -construction of krishna road in ward 2 of vallachira grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla -sdf 2022-23-maintenance of culvert in ward 22-23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla -sdf 2022-23-maintenance of culvert in ward 22-23-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf 2023-24 pudukkad lac electrification of kitchen shed in a.l.p.s kadambode in mattathur g.p
Electrification of kitchen shed in a.l.p.s kadambode
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf 2022-23- tirur lac-anapadi nadappatha concrete in thalakkad gp-work proposed by hon,ble mla sri.kurukkoli moideen-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf 2022-23- tirur lac- anapadi nadappatha concrete in thalakkad gp-work proposed by hon,ble mla sri.kurukkoli moideen-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23-malampuzha lac - akg nagar road in marutharoad gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23-malampuzha lac - akg nagar road in marutharoad gp
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23-malampuza lac - kizhakkey attappalam road in pudussery gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23-malampuza lac - kizhakkey attappalam road in pudussery gp
Read moreof your Industry type