Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tyre Size 215 75 R15 Radial Tubless,Tyre Size 13.6 28 With Tube,Tyre Size Rear 110 80 17 Tubless
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3685633 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT AUTOMOBILES | - | 14-07-2023 18:58:22 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 16:41:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJEEV AUTOMOBILES | - | 24-07-2023 00:21:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHAM LAL DEEPAK KUMAR | - | 22-07-2023 14:14:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | TANTIA TYRES | - | 14-07-2023 10:00:19 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TANTIA TYRES(MII) | Item Categories : Tyre Size 215 75 R15 Radial Tubless,Tyre Size 13.6 28 with Tube,Tyre Size Rear 110 80 17 Tubless | 146450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAM LAL DEEPAK KUMAR (MII) | Item Categories : Tyre Size 215 75 R15 Radial Tubless,Tyre Size 13.6 28 with Tube,Tyre Size Rear 110 80 17 Tubless | 148600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POOJA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tyre Size 215 75 R15 Radial Tubless,Tyre Size 13.6 28 with Tube,Tyre Size Rear 110 80 17 Tubless | 149050.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAJEEV AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tyre Size 215 75 R15 Radial Tubless,Tyre Size 13.6 28 with Tube,Tyre Size Rear 110 80 17 Tubless | 149970.00 | L4 |
Tubless tyre, size 215-75 r-16
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.88201290680 radial tyre for bolero size 185/85/r16,2.88241008520 radial tubeless tyre 215/75 r15,
Read more
Procurement for 5 nos. tubeless radial tyre size 215 x 75 r15
Procurement for 5 nos. tubeless radial tyre of size 215 x 75 r15 for the use of mahindra bolero
Read moreTyre size 205 65 r15 tubeless,tyre size 215 75 r15 tubeless,tyre size 825x16 with tube,tyre size 75
Read more
Tyre size 205 65 r15 tubeless,tyre size 215 75 r15 tubeless,tyre size 825x16 with tube,tyre size 75
Read more
Tyre with tube size 215 75 r15,tyre with tube size 235 75 r15,tyre with tube size 195 r15,tyre 7 16
Read more
Tyre for bolero vehicle size-215 /75 r15
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type