Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Improvement To Sh 25 To Ramnagar Londhe Krushnapuri Warkhede Kh Pimpalwad Mhalasa Takli Pra.De. Deshmukhwadi Alwadi Saygaon Nandre Kakdane Malshevga Shevri Hirapur Road Mdr 146 At Km. 38/700 To 39/100 (Section Near Manyad River In Nandre Village)
|
| Description |
1) Improvement To Sh 25 To Ramnagar Londhe Krushnapuri Warkhede Kh Pimpalwad Mhalasa Takli Pra.De. Deshmukhwadi Alwadi Saygaon Nandre Kakdane Malshevga Shevri Hirapur Road Mdr 146 At Km. 38/700 To 39/100 (Section Near Manyad River In Nandre Village)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1293521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 03 FOR 2026-2027 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALISGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2222831 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-25 to ramnagar londhe krushnapuri warkhede kh pimpalwad mhalasa takli pra.de. deshmukhwadi alwadi saygaon nandre kakdane malshevga shevri hirapur road mdr-146, km.8/00 to 13/300 ( section- londhe krushnapuri to varkhede ), tal- chal
Improvement to sh-25 to ramnagar londhe krushnapuri warkhede kh pimpalwad mhalasa takli pra.de. deshmukhwadi alwadi saygaon nandre kakdane malshevga shevri hirapur road mdr-146, km.8/00 to 13/300 ( section- londhe krushnapuri to varkhede ), tal- chal
Read moreWidening with improvement to sh-25 to ramnagar londhe krushnapuri warkhede kh pimpalwad mhalasa takli pra.de. deshmukhwadi alwadi saygaon nandre kakdane malshevga shevri hirapur road mdr-146 km 35/900 to 43/600 ( saygaon to talonda phata ), talchalis
Widening with improvement to sh-25 to ramnagar londhe krushnapuri warkhede kh pimpalwad mhalasa takli pra.de. deshmukhwadi alwadi saygaon nandre kakdane malshevga shevri hirapur road mdr-146 km 35/900 to 43/600 ( saygaon to talonda phata ), talchalis
Read moreof your Industry type