Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bmc Works (Masonry & Carpetry) To Rb?S And Nrb?S In Block 13 Camps During The Year 2024 26
|
| Description |
Bmc Works (Masonry & Carpetry) To Rb?S And Nrb?S In Block 13 Camps During The Year 2024 26
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2425000097 |
|
Reference Number |
2425000097 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2425000097 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreBiennial maintenance works ( masanory & recarpetting) to rb and nrb in bl-13 camps during 24-26
Biennial maintenance works ( masanory & recarpetting) to rb and nrb in bl-13 camps during 24-26
Read moreAttending roof leakage and special repair works for rb?s and nrb?s in bl-26 camps during 25-26
Attending roof leakage and special repair works for rb?s and nrb?s in bl-26 camps during 25-26
Read moreAttending roof leakage and special repair work in rb and nrb of bl 13 camps area of nts during 24-25
Attending roof leakage and special repair work in rb and nrb of bl 13 camps area of nts during 24-25
Read moreof your Industry type