Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parker Make O Ring Kit No 05 Nbr 70 (N 674 70) .,Parker Make O Ring Kit No 06 Nbr 70 (N 674 70) . C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4182345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDOMINE HYDRAULICS | Make : PARKER Model : Parker Make O-ring Kit No. 5 NBR70 Title : Parker Make O-ring Kit No. 5 NBR70 | 13-12-2023 18:16:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | Make : JP Model : O-RING, DIA: 5180 X 60MM, PD/R-357383 Title : O-RING, DIA: 5180 X 60MM, PD/R-357383 | 13-12-2023 21:09:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | TRIDENT PRECISION INTERNATIONAL | Make : Parker Model : O Ring Kit No. 5 Title : Parker O Ring Kit No. 5 | 09-12-2023 11:51:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | YATI INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATION | Make : Parker Model : O-Ring Kit Title : O-Ring Kit No. 5 | 13-12-2023 15:01:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
Parker make nbr o ring kit no 7,parker make nbr o ring part no 2-211,parker make nbr o ring part no
Read more
1. parker make nbr o ring cords of size -70 shore- 1.5 mm,2. parker make nbr o ring cords of size -
Read more
Parker nbr o ring 2-235,parker nbr o ring 2-238,parker nbr o ring 2-148,parker nbr o ring 2-263,par
Read more
O ring kit no 04 moc nbr n0674 70,o ring kit no 05 moc nbr n0674 70,o ring kit no 06 moc nbr n0674
Read more
Parker o-ring kit no-6-nbr,parker o-ring measuring cone -gauge,parker o-lube-55gms,parker o-ring ex
Read more
O-ring 28x5 nbr 70,o-ring 275x5 nbr 70,o-ring 240x5 nbr 70,o-ring 170x3 nbr 70,o-ring 210x3 nbr 70,
Read more
O-ring din3771-290x2-n-nbr 70
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring din3771-180x4-n-nbr 70.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO-ring din3771-180x4-n-nbr 70
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type