Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Adibatla To Mangalpally Road From Km 0/0 To 3/250 In Ranga Reddy District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Adibatla To Mangalpally Road From Km 0/0 To 3/250 In Rangareddy District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 596591 |
|
Reference Number |
14-RR-PLAN/CE(SR)/SE(DP)-II/EE-III/DEE-II/AEE/2025, Dt: 08.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 18.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of adibatla to mangalpally road from km 0/0 to 3/250 in rangareddy district.
Widening and strengthening of adibatla to mangalpally road from km 0/0 to 3/250 in rangareddy district.
Read more(a) improvement from single lane to double lane of konapur to madgula road from km 0/0 to 21/150 in kalwakurthy constituency in ranga reddy district (b) widening strengthening of devarakonda - madgula road from km 18/8 to 34/0 in ranga reddy district.
(a) improvement from single lane to double lane of konapur to madgula road from km 0/0 to 21/150 in kalwakurthy constituency in ranga reddy district (b) widening and strengthening of devarakonda madgula road from km 18/8 to 34/0 in ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-2 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-1 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs to 4 nos of block with plastering, wpc doors and sanitary arrangements to madhapur of ranga reddy district.
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-3 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreMadhapur quarters, ranga reddy district
Certain repairs with water supply and sanitary arrangements and replacement of wpc doors to block-4 of quarters at madhapur of ranga reddy district
Read moreImprovement to peddamberpet to kawadipally road via balijaguda from km 0/0 to 2/0 in ranga reddy district.
Improvements to peddamberpet to kawadipally road via balijaguda from km 0/0 to 2/0 in ranga reddy district
Read moreof your Industry type