Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C Pipe Crossing To Tiwaliwadi Road In W.No.110 In Vvcmc Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C Pipe
Crossing To Tiwaliwadi Road In W.No.110 In
Vvcmc Area
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_VVCMC_941966_2 |
|
Reference Number |
VVCMC/Wd-I/PDF-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4979 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VVCMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water supply pipe line work at w.no.33 stadium road, jogimatti road and national hotel back side road pd sir house back side in chitradurga city.
Water supply pipe line work at w.no.33 stadium road, jogimatti road and national hotel back side road pd sir house back side in chitradurga city.
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreProviding & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Providing & laying of ugd pipe & construction of machinehole chambers from madhu house to ramanjinappa nilayam near nandipi colony, kakalthota area in ward no. 05, ballari city.
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreof your Industry type