Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Community Compost Pit Wanihama Ch Reshi Wanihama Wanihama, Pethdialgam Block Anantnag
|
| Description |
C/O Community Compost Pit Wanihama Ch Reshi Wanihama Wanihama, Pethdialgam Block Anantnag
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_219696_134 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT65OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 11550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANANTNAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreC/o new road reshi check to bye pass wanihama block anantnag
C/o new road reshi check to bye pass wanihama block anantnag
Read moreC/o community compost pit at khandiphari block anantnag
C/o community compost pit at khandiphari block anantnag
Read moreC/o community compost pit at dangerpora nad uranhallkanjigund, block anantnag
C/o community compost pit at dangerpora nad uranhallkanjigund, block anantnag
Read moreC/o community compost pit 3 no at mirgund block anantnag
C/o community compost pit 3 no at mirgund block anantnag
Read moreC/o community compost pit shamispora,tb shah, matipora block anantnag
C/o community compost pit shamispora,tb shah, matipora block anantnag
Read moreCommunity soak pit at wanihama uranhall block anantnag
Community soak pit at wanihama uranhall block anantnag
Read moreCommunity soak pit at wanihama uranhall block anantnag
Community soak pit at wanihama uranhall block anantnag
Read moreC/o community compost pit at senzi, c/o community compost pit at adhall c/o community compost pit at loha block breng
C/o community compost pit at senzi, c/o community compost pit at adhall c/o community compost pit at loha block breng
Read moreof your Industry type