Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Spares For 40/10 Ton Eot Crane And 15 T Gantry Crane In Cwph
|
| Description |
Supply Of Spares For 40/10 Ton Eot Crane And 15 T Gantry Crane In Cwph
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_496855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-157/2024-25/NCTPS-II |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590367 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam as per the scope of work in the tender document.
Read moreE-procurement of spares for 40 10 ton eot crane and 15t gantry crane in cwph
Procurement of spares for 40 10 ton eot crane and 15t gantry crane in cwph
Read moreNctps 1 operation circle ca routine maintenance and breakdown works of ht and lt motors at cwph dm plant and rwph and 25 ton eot crane 15 ton gantry crane 2 ton hoist at cwph 5 ton eot crane at rwph and 50 10 ton eot crane at central stores fo
Nctps 1 operation circle ca routine maintenance and breakdown works of ht and lt motors at cwph dm plant and rwph and 25 ton eot crane 15 ton gantry crane 2 ton hoist at cwph 5 ton eot crane at rwph and 50 10 ton eot crane at central stores fo
Read moreof your Industry type