Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From Udaya Nagar Near English Bear Shop To Plot No 60 A In Ward 92 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P Road From Udaya Nagar Near English Bear Shop To Plot No 60 A In Ward 92 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1048076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
758/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P road from udaya nagar near english |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904304 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from uday nagar near plot no 60 to plastic company in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from uday nagar near plot no 60 to plastic company in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from bhagwati prasad gupta to aryavart galaxy apartment in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from bhagwati prasad gupta to aryavart galaxy apartment in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from subaida manjil to hasin chikan matan shop in ward 36 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from subaida manjil to hasin chikan matan shop in ward 36 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p. road from k block h.no hig -50 ( girraj bhawan) to mother teresa school in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p. road from k block h.no hig -50 ( girraj bhawan) to mother teresa school in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road fromh-block kidwai nagar near h.no 128/161 to rashtriya road in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali from malin basti kanjaranpurwa in udaya vir sachan house and sanjay paswan house in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali from malin basti kanjaranpurwa in udaya vir sachan house and sanjay paswan house in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road with footpath from trasport nagar secound 60 fit road to first 60 fit road in ward 39 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road with footpath from trasport nagar secound 60 fit road to first 60 fit road in ward 39 zone 03
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system at muskin chai shop, plot no. 03, bharat nagar, bandra (e) in beat no. 92 of h east ward
Imp. of passage and drainage system at muskin chai shop, plot no. 03, bharat nagar, bandra (e) in beat no. 92 of h east ward
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from sote baba mandir in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from sote baba mandir in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type