Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Development, Testing, Implementation, Hosting, Commissioning, Support And Maintenance Of Mis Dashboard For Msme
|
| Description |
Design, Development, Testing, Implementation, Hosting, Commissioning, Support And Maintenance Of Mis Dashboard For Msme
|
| Organisation | IRCON International Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRCON_237861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRCON/B1100009/MSME /IT/DASHBOARD/ET 35 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270240 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreDesign, development, implementation, hosting and maintenance of otpc corporate website
Design, development, implementation, hosting and maintenance of otpc corporate website
Read moreDevelopment of app and mis dashboard for e-monitoring of badp and ssy projects incl. maintenance as technical support alongwith cloud hosting
Development of app and mis dashboard for e-monitoring of badp and ssy projects incl. maintenance as technical support alongwith cloud hosting
Read moreSupply design customization, implementation, hosting and maintenance of msrtc automation program
Supply design customization implementation hosting and maintenance of msrtc automation program
Read moreRfq for providing design, development, hosting and maintenance of dashboard and mobile application
Rfq
 for providing
 design, development, hosting and maintenance of dashboard and mobile application
Read moreof your Industry type