Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall At Pwd Rest House Kuttippuram Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall At Pwd Rest House Kuttippuram General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall At Pwd Rest House Kuttippuram Reconstruction Of Damaged Compound Wall At Pwd Rest House Kuttippuram General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_728549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11460/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1745 |
| EMD | 19765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUTTIPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160779 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreGeneral stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged compound wall at kalady rest house and angamaly rest house-work-general civil work
Providing&#x0d foundation, basement and rcc belt over the&#x0d foundation, solid block masonry compound&#x0d wall, plastering and painting
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of damaged compound wall behind rest house, n .paravur-civil work-general civil work
Reconstructing the collapsed compound wall and adjascent&#x0d portions for a legth of 25m is proposed in this&#x0d work along with strengthening of other portions.cutting trees,sanitary works such as cleaning septic tank,interlocking tile work etc included
Read moreGeneral- landscaping and reconstruction and painting compound wall at vadakkencherry rest house
Landscaping and reconstruction&#x0d and painting compound wall at&#x0d vadakkencherry rest house
Read moreof your Industry type