Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of 4+ 1 Seater Ac Vehicle,Extra Kms Beyond 4500 Km
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6120068 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Sai Enterprise | Make : MARUTI SUZIKI DEZIRE Model : 2025 Title : Hiring of 4+ 1 seater AC vehicle | 15-04-2025 14:30:19 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Sai Enterprise(MII) | Item Categories : Hiring of 4+ 1 seater AC vehicle,Extra kms beyond 4500 km | 1269000.00 | L1 |
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreHiring of vehicle - 3000 kms,hiring of vehicle - extra km beyond 3000 kms,extra duty beyond 12 hrs
Read more
Hiring of vehicle - 3000 kms,hiring of vehicle - extra km beyond 3000 kms,extra duty beyond 12 hrs
Read more
Hiring of vehicle 32 seater,extra hours,extra kms,hiring of vehicle 45 seater,extra hours,extra kms
Read more
Hiring of vehicle 32 seater ac bus,extra hours for 32 seater ac bus,extra kms for 32 seater ac bus,
Read more
Hiring of vehicle non ac cars,extra hours,extra kms,hiring of vehicle ac cars,extra kms,extra hours
Read more
of your Industry type