Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Japan Color,Rosin,River Sand,Gl Nut Bolt,Door Lock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher and Technical Education Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3814046 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHREE INFOTECH
Contract Value
99920
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vishwanath Dongaru Sabale
Department:
Higher And Technical Education Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
Directorate Of Art
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 10:53:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | N9 Enterprises | - | 06-09-2023 11:29:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE INFOTECH | - | 06-09-2023 10:52:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE INFOTECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BLACK JAPAN COLOR,ROSIN,RIVER SAND,GL NUT BOLT,DOOR LOCK | 99920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ICON INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BLACK JAPAN COLOR,ROSIN,RIVER SAND,GL NUT BOLT,DOOR LOCK | 161000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N9 Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BLACK JAPAN COLOR,ROSIN,RIVER SAND,GL NUT BOLT,DOOR LOCK | 175500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLACK JAPAN COLOR | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| ROSIN | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| RIVER SAND | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| GL NUT BOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| DOOR LOCK | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 19920.000 |