Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab Clobazam 5 Mg,Cap Gabapentin 300 Mg,Inj Phenytoin 75 Mg Per Ml Of 2 Ml Amp,Tab Phenytoin Sodium
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3851368
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 19:11
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Champa Drugs & Surgicals - 28-08-2023 19:02:19 N/A Qualified
2 GULAB MEDICOSE - 31-08-2023 08:59:28 MSE Qualified
3 MAA PHARMACEUTICALS - 28-08-2023 19:06:45 N/A Qualified
4 OXEN LABS - 29-08-2023 12:59:18 MSE Qualified
5 POOJA SURGIMED - 28-08-2023 17:49:21 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 OXEN LABS( MSE Social Category: ) Item Categories : Tab Clobazam 5 mg,Cap Gabapentin 300 mg,Inj Phenytoin 75 mg per ml of 2 ml Amp,Tab Phenytoin Sodium 27107.00 L1
2 GULAB MEDICOSE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tab Clobazam 5 mg,Cap Gabapentin 300 mg,Inj Phenytoin 75 mg per ml of 2 ml Amp,Tab Phenytoin Sodium 31150.00 L2
3 POOJA SURGIMED Item Categories : Tab Clobazam 5 mg,Cap Gabapentin 300 mg,Inj Phenytoin 75 mg per ml of 2 ml Amp,Tab Phenytoin Sodium 39672.00 L3
4 MAA PHARMACEUTICALS Item Categories : Tab Clobazam 5 mg,Cap Gabapentin 300 mg,Inj Phenytoin 75 mg per ml of 2 ml Amp,Tab Phenytoin Sodium 43136.00 L4
5 Champa Drugs & Surgicals Item Categories : Tab Clobazam 5 mg,Cap Gabapentin 300 mg,Inj Phenytoin 75 mg per ml of 2 ml Amp,Tab Phenytoin Sodium 50721.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise