Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Combat Lintu 15x15,Lintu Main Pole,Lintu Structure Pole,Lintu Doom,Nut And Bolt
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4488186
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 16, 2024 14:22
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION - 01-02-2024 15:37:33 N/A Qualified
2 SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES - 01-02-2024 16:33:59 N/A Qualified
3 SHRI RAM TRADECOM - 01-02-2024 18:37:52 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION Item Categories : Combat Lintu 15x15,Lintu Main pole,Lintu structure pole,Lintu Doom,Nut and bolt 96000.00 L1
2 SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Combat Lintu 15x15,Lintu Main pole,Lintu structure pole,Lintu Doom,Nut and bolt 101510.00 L2
3 SHRI RAM TRADECOM Item Categories : Combat Lintu 15x15,Lintu Main pole,Lintu structure pole,Lintu Doom,Nut and bolt 104000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise