Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🤝 Procurement Opportunity: Manpower Outsourcing Services 👥 The Department Of Personnel And Training, Ministry Of Personnel, Public Grievances And Pensions, Is Seeking Bids For The Provision Of Manpower Outsourcing Services. The Scope Includes Highly Skilled, Administrative, And Stenographer Roles. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Entities Must Demonstrate Expertise In Staffing High Level Positions And Adherence To The Minimum Wage Standards As Specified. Detailed Proposals, Including Staffing Strategies And Compliance With Government Regulations, Are Required. Keywords: Manpower Outsourcing, High Skilled, Admin, Stenographer, Government Procurement, Department Of Personnel And Training, Ministry Of Personnel, Public Grievances And Pensions| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Highly Skilled; Admin; Stenographer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Personnel and Training | Ministry of Personnel Public Grievances and Pensions |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4906161 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 17:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KHAMBHLYA ENTERPRISES
773346.09
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 X 7 | 13-05-2024 07:28:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | A M PROJECT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-05-2024 12:24:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ACCORD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | 13-05-2024 10:33:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ACCORD SALES CORPORATION | 17-05-2024 12:43:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ACTIVE PROTECTION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:49:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 13-05-2024 12:57:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | AFFINITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 07:01:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | AHTHESHAM INFO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-05-2024 12:11:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | AKSHI ENTERPRISES | 13-05-2024 12:32:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ALISH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 11:02:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 09-05-2024 17:05:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | ALPHA MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 17:44:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 17:47:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | AMAN SECURITY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 11:22:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | AMIX MANPOWER SERVICES | 12-05-2024 21:54:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | 12-05-2024 18:43:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 09-05-2024 17:13:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | ANS COMMUNICATIONS | 12-05-2024 23:51:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | APIN SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 12-05-2024 21:01:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | ASHISH KUMAR | 17-05-2024 12:45:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | ASJ MULTI SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 17:16:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | Aslekha Enterprises | 17-05-2024 12:00:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | AURUM RESOURCE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 10:40:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES | 12-05-2024 20:33:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 11:51:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | BDOT TECHMEC MANAGEMENT AND MULTISERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-05-2024 12:36:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | BRAIN BRIDGE TECHNICAL CENTER LLP | 11-05-2024 17:22:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | BRIDGEHEAD SECURITY & MANPOWER PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 10:35:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES | 17-05-2024 12:39:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | Decent Engineers | 11-05-2024 13:08:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | DHARVIK MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 11:56:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | DIVY CONTRACTOR & HR SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 18:55:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | DIVYA ARADHYA LAKSHMI SERVICE | 12-05-2024 00:20:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | DPRANSH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 12:47:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | DRONACHARYA SEWA TRUST | 09-05-2024 12:53:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 16:51:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 12:57:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 38 | ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 13-05-2024 12:28:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | EVEREST ENTERPRISES | 12-05-2024 19:15:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | FLAMING INDIA | 13-05-2024 06:39:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | FORCEMAN MANAGEMNET SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 17:42:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | FOUJI HI- TECH SECURITIES | 09-05-2024 17:04:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-05-2024 12:14:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | G.K.ENTERPRISE | 17-05-2024 11:59:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | GALAXY INFOSERV PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 10:08:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | GLOBAL ENTERPRISES & SERVICES | 09-05-2024 13:34:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 47 | Global Infra Solution | 09-05-2024 13:50:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | GLOBAL TOTAL SOLUTION | 09-05-2024 13:25:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | GONDWANA BUILDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-05-2024 16:19:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 50 | GORKHA TECHNOMIND PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-05-2024 13:36:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | GRAVITYVISION ARENA PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-05-2024 12:07:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | guardian securities | 13-05-2024 12:21:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | H R ENTERPRISE | 12-05-2024 00:13:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | HARSH ENTERPRISES | 09-05-2024 14:30:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | HARSH FOUNDATION | 12-05-2024 23:26:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | HARSHNATH HUMAN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 16:09:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | IDEAL DELIGHT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 13:00:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | IMPRESSIVE HOSPITALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 10:41:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | INDFLY MANUFACTURERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 11:32:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | INDIAN EMPLOYMENT AGENCY | 13-05-2024 02:03:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | ITCONS E-SOLUTIONS LIMITED | 09-05-2024 17:01:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 09-05-2024 13:44:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | J B TRADING CO | 11-05-2024 12:25:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | JAGADVYAPI FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-05-2024 12:24:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | JAI JAWALAJI SECURITY AND MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 10:36:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | Jaitpura Security Service | 11-05-2024 15:09:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | JANAVI FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 16:11:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | jsp outsourcing services | 12-05-2024 11:03:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | Jupiter Infracon Ass ociates Enterprise | 09-05-2024 14:41:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | K & M HOSPITALITY AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP | 13-05-2024 11:09:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | Kaashi Enterprises | 12-05-2024 12:05:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | Kanishk Enterprises | 09-05-2024 13:46:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 16:42:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | KHAMBHLYA ENTERPRISES | 17-05-2024 12:08:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 75 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 15:22:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | KRISHNA'S UNIVERSE AGRO SPICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:09:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 09-05-2024 12:55:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 14:14:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | M/S JAY HANUMAN TRADERS | 10-05-2024 21:14:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | M/S PRASAD CONTRACTOR & FABRICATOR | 10-05-2024 15:15:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 11-05-2024 14:17:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | MAA SAVITRI DEVI GROUP | 13-05-2024 12:58:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | MAVERICKS PLACEMENT AND CONSULTANCY SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 17:11:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | MDS FACILITIES | 13-05-2024 12:06:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | METAPHYSICUS SECURITY DELHI PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 12:43:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | NANCY SERVICES | 13-05-2024 11:53:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | NAVSHAKTI SOLUTIONS | 11-05-2024 13:28:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | NEGIE INFOTECH | 09-05-2024 12:43:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | NEW BHARAT SECURITY & DETECTIVE SERVICES | 11-05-2024 23:32:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | NEW MOON SECURITY GROUP | 11-05-2024 19:59:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | New Tiger Security Services | 17-05-2024 12:00:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | NEWTIME SECURITY AND FACILITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 10:55:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 93 | NIKUNJ IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 15:55:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:47:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 10:22:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | OM ENTERPRISES | 10-05-2024 11:22:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES | 17-05-2024 12:02:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | PANDIT ENTERPRISES | 11-05-2024 23:20:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | PARADISE | 17-05-2024 12:30:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 11-05-2024 15:58:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 09-05-2024 14:56:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | POORV SAINIK SECURITY SERVICE | 09-05-2024 17:05:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | Q SECURITY SERVICES | 11-05-2024 12:58:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | R/L CONSTRUCTION & COMMERCIAL SERVICES | 12-05-2024 17:57:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | REKHA CORPORATION | 09-05-2024 17:28:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES | 09-05-2024 13:27:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | RIBHU DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 15:46:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | rimon buildtech | 13-05-2024 12:18:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | RIMON BUILDTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:18:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | RISING ENTERPRISES | 17-05-2024 12:33:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | RIYOM HOTEL AND RESORTS LLP | 11-05-2024 12:21:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 112 | ROMAN SEVEN SECURITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 11:44:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | 13-05-2024 10:40:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | RY SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 17:42:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | SA INDIA RESOURCES | 09-05-2024 18:38:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | SADHNA SECURITY SERVICES | 11-05-2024 19:32:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | SAFE SHADOW SECURITY SERVICES | 10-05-2024 09:46:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | SAI SERVICES | 13-05-2024 11:10:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | SAIJI SOLUTIONS | 11-05-2024 13:03:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 120 | SAINDIA RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 20:05:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | SARSP TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:33:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | SARV UTTHAN WELFARE | 10-05-2024 12:36:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | SEAL FORCE SECURITY AGENCY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 11:53:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 124 | secure facility management services | 13-05-2024 12:57:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 125 | SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES | 13-05-2024 12:43:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 126 | SHAKET CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:55:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | SHERA SERVICES | 10-05-2024 12:57:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-05-2024 12:18:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | SHIV INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICES (REGD) | 09-05-2024 14:54:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | 13-05-2024 12:18:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 131 | SHRI BALAJI MANPOWER FACILITIES | 13-05-2024 12:06:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | SHUBHAM SERVICES | 13-05-2024 12:05:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | SHWETA ENTERPRISES | 13-05-2024 09:58:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | SHYAM SUNDER MANAGEMENT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 11:28:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 135 | SIGMA VIGILANCE SECURITY | 13-05-2024 12:39:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 136 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | 13-05-2024 12:55:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 137 | SJTS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 10:56:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 138 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 09-05-2024 17:05:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 139 | SKYLINE FACILITY SERVICES | 09-05-2024 14:11:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 140 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 09-05-2024 17:05:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 141 | SRA INFO SOLUTIONS | 17-05-2024 12:35:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 142 | SS ENTERPRISES | 12-05-2024 12:13:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 143 | STARAS SALES | 12-05-2024 09:37:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 144 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 13-05-2024 09:46:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 145 | SUNITA | 12-05-2024 11:54:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 146 | SUPERMAN SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 16:18:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 147 | SUSHMESH TRADE INTERNATIONAL LLP | 17-05-2024 12:42:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 148 | TANDAV CITY SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 13:44:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 149 | TANVI SECURITY & FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 09-05-2024 13:45:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 150 | TECHNOSOFT INDIA SOLUTIONS | 09-05-2024 12:51:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 151 | THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-05-2024 06:44:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 152 | THIRUMAL SUPORT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-05-2024 16:23:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 153 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION | 09-05-2024 13:00:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 154 | TREASURE OF JOY LIMITED | 11-05-2024 21:03:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 155 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 09-05-2024 15:01:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 156 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 17:14:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 157 | Ujjwal common service center | 13-05-2024 09:58:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 158 | VAIKUNTH GROUP ENTERPRISES | 09-05-2024 17:05:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 159 | VAJRA SECURITY | 12-05-2024 17:24:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 160 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 11-05-2024 17:43:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 161 | VERO INFOTECH SOLUTIONS | 12-05-2024 19:05:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 162 | Vidushi Resources | 13-05-2024 10:59:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 163 | VIGILANT CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-05-2024 12:15:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 164 | VINAYAK SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-05-2024 13:33:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAMBHLYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Stenographer | 773346.09 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Admin; Stenographer | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 4 | ₹ 773346.090 |
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff and gardener in government polytechnic, darbhanga campus
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Outsourcing of services of security guard, housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardener in government polytechnic lakhisarai
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Outsourcing of services of security guards, housekeeping’s (including sweepers) staff, electrician, plumber, and gardeners in government polytechnic, dehri-on-sone
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreDirectorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Directorate of museum, under department of art and culture, government of bihar invites request for proposal (rfp) for selection of an agency for supply of skilled and trained manpower at buddha samyak darshan museum-cum- smriti stupa, vaishali(bihar).
Read moreof your Industry type