Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tunc D Link Networking Cat6 Cable 305 M, Connector Type Rj45, Cable Type Ethernet, Connector Gender
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4691363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 00:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 11:49:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PUSHPA G ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 19:53:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 11:44:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 11:34:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TUNC D LINK NETWORKING CAT6 CABLE 305M, CONNECTOR TYPE RJ45, CABLE TYPE ETHERNET, CONNECTOR GENDER | 28200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TUNC D LINK NETWORKING CAT6 CABLE 305M, CONNECTOR TYPE RJ45, CABLE TYPE ETHERNET, CONNECTOR GENDER | 28213.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TUNC D LINK NETWORKING CAT6 CABLE 305M, CONNECTOR TYPE RJ45, CABLE TYPE ETHERNET, CONNECTOR GENDER | 28230.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PUSHPA G ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TUNC D LINK NETWORKING CAT6 CABLE 305M, CONNECTOR TYPE RJ45, CABLE TYPE ETHERNET, CONNECTOR GENDER | 28810.00 | L4 |