Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ferro Molybdenum 🏭 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Ferro Molybdenum With Complete Deion Details As Specified In The Tender Document. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 119640 Must Be Submitted With The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) To Participate. Interested Bidders Should Meticulously Review The Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Ferro Molybdenum, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Deion, Railways| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Legged 4 Legged, Sling Capacity 20 Ton
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106324641 |
|
Reference Number |
77245170 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420018/viewNitPdf_4654868.pdf |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreElectrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Electrical and instrumentation works for capacity augmentation of cochi coimbatore karur pipeline and irugur devangonthi pipeline project of bpcl
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreE-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreof your Industry type