Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revised Estimate For Improvement To Khalpal Distributary From Rd 5.00km To Rd 8.00km In Patches.
|
| Description |
Revised Estimate For Improvement To Khalpal Distributary From Rd 5.00km To Rd 8.00km In Patches.
|
| Organisation | CE and BM Brahmani Basin Samal | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBBS_123266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-HWD-08/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 32610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khalpal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571800 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khalpal distributary from rd 5.00km to rd 8.00km in patches
Improvement to khalpal distributary from rd 5.00km to rd 8.00km in patches
Read moreCanal lining and renovation of anta distributary from rd 1.80km to 5.00km.
Canal lining and renovation works.
Read moreStrengthening of dharmanagar - bagbassa road (state highway) from ch.5.00km to 8.00km
Patch wbm grouting re-carpeting stone seal coat and marking work etc. gr.ii
Read moreNid-156 improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Improvement to nbc right bank from rd 4.00km. to 5.00km
Read moreImprovement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Improvement to bargarh distributary within rd 6563.0m to rd 6950.0m (right side)
Read moreImprovement to resham distributary within rd 60 m to rd 7050 m.
Improvement to resham distributary within rd 60&#x0d m to rd 7050 m.
Read moreEstimate for concrete lining of jamarai distributary rd 0 to rd 19000
Estimate for concrete lining of jamarai distributary rd 0 to rd 19000
Read moreEstimate for construction of kanganwal distributary rd 15250 to 26000
estimate for construction of kanganwal distributary rd 15250 to 26000
Read moreNid-291 - improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Read moreNid-126 improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Read moreof your Industry type