Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Almirah 7x3,Permanent Marker,Stapler Medium,Stapler Pin,Natraj Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542475 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 20:37:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SH TRADING | - | 31-01-2024 17:51:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | STAR SUPPLIERS | - | 31-01-2024 19:25:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SH TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Almirah 7x3,Permanent Marker,Stapler Medium,Stapler Pin,Natraj Pencil | 76125.00 | L1 |
| 2 | STAR SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Almirah 7x3,Permanent Marker,Stapler Medium,Stapler Pin,Natraj Pencil | 81200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Almirah 7x3,Permanent Marker,Stapler Medium,Stapler Pin,Natraj Pencil | 87710.00 | L3 |