Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of G.I. Perforated Tray For Maintenance Work At 132 Kv Substation Kauriram And 132 Kv Substation Maharajganj Uner Etd Ii, Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Procurement Of G.I. Perforated Tray For Maintenance Work At 132 Kv Substation Kauriram And 132 Kv Substation Maharajganj Uner Etd Ii, Gorakhpur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1104016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No. 64-ETC(G)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036406 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 132 kv sf-6 cb at 132kv ss kauriram gorakhpur under etd-ii gorakhpur
Replacement of 132 kv sf-6 cb at 132kv ss kauriram gorakhpur under etd-ii gorakhpur
Read moreWork of plantation of trees at various 220 kv and 132 kv substation premises in gorakhpur and maharajganj district under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Work of plantation of trees at various 220 kv and 132 kv substation premises in gorakhpur and maharajganj district under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreProcurement of vibration damper for maintenance of 132 kv barahuwa-kauriram line and 132 kv barahuwa-barhalganj line under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Procurement of vibration damper for maintenance of 132 kv barahuwa-kauriram line and 132 kv barahuwa-barhalganj line under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreRepairing of defective relay differential relay of 132 kv interconnector bay at 132 kv substation fci-ii under etd-i gorakhpur
Repairing of defective relay differential relay of 132 kv interconnector bay at 132 kv substation fci-ii under etd-i gorakhpur
Read moreprocurement of hardware fitting for maintenance of various 220 kv and 132 kv lines in sub division-iii, kauriram under etd-ii , gorakhpur
procurement of hardware fitting for maintenance of various 220 kv and 132 kv lines in sub division-iii, kauriram under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreProcurement of hardware fitting for maintenance of various 220 kv and 132 kv lines in sub division-iii, kauriram under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Procurement of hardware fitting for maintenance of various 220 kv and 132 kv lines in sub division-iii, kauriram under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreWork of carriage of 01 no. 40 mva , 132/33 kv transformer and its accessories on trailor / truck from 132 kv s/s khurramnagar , etd-ii , lucknow to 132 kv substation bhagwanpur , gorakhpur under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Work of carriage of 01 no. 40 mva , 132/33 kv transformer and its accessories on trailor / truck from 132 kv s/s khurramnagar , etd-ii , lucknow to 132 kv substation bhagwanpur , gorakhpur under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation hasayan and 220 132 kv substation sikandrarao under etd ii aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type