Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Laserjet Printer 1020 Hp,Repair Of Laserjet Printer 1022 N Hp,Repair Of Printer Laserjet Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | Make : HP Model : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP Title : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP | 17-02-2024 00:16:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SADGURU ENGINEERS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP Title : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP | 12-02-2024 19:42:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | Make : HP Model : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP Title : LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP | 17-02-2024 00:00:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | The Pacific Toner World | Make : HP Model : REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP Title : REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP | 07-02-2024 16:40:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Pacific Toner World | Item Categories : REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP,REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1022N HP,REPAIR OF PRINTER LASERJET HP | 37583.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SADGURU ENGINEERS & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP,REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1022N HP,REPAIR OF PRINTER LASERJET HP | 75770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | Item Categories : REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP,REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1022N HP,REPAIR OF PRINTER LASERJET HP | 90547.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1020HP,REPAIR OF LASERJET PRINTER 1022N HP,REPAIR OF PRINTER LASERJET HP | 101792.00 | L4 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreCastiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreof your Industry type