Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From H/O Mangal Halder To Laxman Halder Aap 21/23 24 Sn 02 Under Tehatta G.P. Under 15th F.C.
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From H/O Mangal Halder To Laxman Halder Aap 21/23 24 Sn 02 Under Tehatta G.P. Under 15th F.C.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_580135_11
Reference
Number
5 of TGP/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2400
Tender Value -
Place TEHATTA G.P OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.