Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhamandap At Eklara, And Construction Of Cc Road At Naigaon Bk. Naigaon Kh. And Pensawangi Etc Various Types Of Work Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhamandap At Eklara, And Construction Of Cc Road At Naigaon Bk. Naigaon Kh. And Pensawangi Etc Various Types Of Work Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_936732_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at pensawangi and construction of compound wall and paving block at bhorsa bhorsi, eklara and construction of cemetry at dongargaon etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap at pensawangi and construction of compound wall and paving block at bhorsa bhorsi, eklara and construction of cemetry at dongargaon etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at sakhali bk. godri and construction of cc road godri, and wbm road at raipur etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap at sakhali bk. godri and construction of cc road godri, and wbm road at raipur etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of cement paver road in dr.ambedkar ngar at naigaon gp naigaon bk tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of cement paver road in dr.ambedkar ngar at naigaon gp naigaon bk tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cement paver road in ramabai ngar at naigaon gp naigaon bk tq nandura dist buldhana
Construction of cement paver road in ramabai ngar at naigaon gp naigaon bk tq nandura dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at bodhegaon, mhasala, bk. construction of cc road at sawali, chandol and construction of vyayamshala at dhad etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap at bodhegaon, mhasala, bk. construction of cc road at sawali, chandol and construction of vyayamshala at dhad etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road at kahala bk tq. naigaon kh dist. nanded
Construction of internal c.c. road at kahala bk tq. naigaon kh dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of merah sahab darga at kahala bk tq naigaon kh dist nanded
Construction of merah sahab darga at kahala bk tq naigaon kh dist nanded
Read moreConstruciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Construciton of minor bridge at chikhali khandala m. eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 km 1/800 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana (crf)
Read moreWidening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Widening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in balad, khadakdevla kh. and tarkheda bk., ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Construction of sabhamandap in balad, khadakdevla kh. and tarkheda bk., ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type