Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blue Star Water Dispenser 3 Tap Model Floor Mounted Hot Normal And Cold With Refrigerator,Plastic B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4204649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 19:50:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 10:45:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SKS ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 09:55:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blue Star Water Dispenser 3 Tap Model Floor Mounted Hot Normal and Cold with refrigerator,Plastic B | 53680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Blue Star Water Dispenser 3 Tap Model Floor Mounted Hot Normal and Cold with refrigerator,Plastic B | 64615.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SKS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Blue Star Water Dispenser 3 Tap Model Floor Mounted Hot Normal and Cold with refrigerator,Plastic B | 66100.00 | L3 |
Voltas floor mounted hot, cold and normal water dispenser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of floor mounted hot, cold and normal water dispenser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of floor mounted hot, cold and normal water dispenser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of floor mounted hot, cold and normal water dispenser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater dispenser ( hot, cold, normal )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlue star hot and cold water dispenser with non cooling storage cabinet black,blue star hot and col
Read more
of your Industry type